Free Shipping For Any Order, Plus 5% Off on 2 PCS &15% Off on 5 PCS & 20% Off on 10 PCS Or More

Privacy Policy


Protecting your privacy is important to us. This policy explains how we collect, use and disclose the personal information you may provide when you use this website. Whether providing personal information via the website is always your choice. Any personal information you provide will be treated with caution and subject to this policy and will not be used or disclosed in any way without your consent. Additionally, you can choose not to use certain personal information and to disclose it in accordance with the instructions in this statement.

1. Using the website

You agree to our collection, use and disclosure of your personal information in accordance with this policy.

2. Unrecognized information

Like many other websites, this website automatically collects some unrecognizable information about website users, such as your computer's IP address, Internet service provider's IP address, date and time. You visit the website, the Internet address of the website linked directly to the website, the operating system you use, the various parts of the website you visit, the pages of the website you read, the images you view and the content you download from website. This non-identifiable information is used for website and system management purposes and to improve the website. We may also use unrecognizable information to engage in real-time interactive discussions with users. Your unrecognizable information may be disclosed to others and stored permanently for future use.

3. Cookies

The website uses cookies, a technology that installs a small amount of information on the user's computer to allow the website to recognize future visits using that computer. Cookies improve the convenience and usability of the website. For example, the information provided via cookies is used to identify you as a previous user of the website, so you do not have to enter your personal information each time, provide personalized web content and information to use and monitor your activities in the following locations To respond to your needs and promote your website experience in other ways. If your browser allows it, you can choose to refuse cookies, but this may affect your use of the website and your ability to access certain website functions or conduct transactions through the website.

4. Tracking information

We may use non-personal information to create aggregate tracking reports on website user statistics, traffic and purchase patterns, and then provide these reports to advertisers and others. Any tracking information in the report cannot be related to an individual user's identity or other personal information. Football fanatics can also associate tracking information with personal information voluntarily provided by users of the website. Once such a link is established, all linked information will be treated as personal information and will only be used and disclosed in accordance with this policy.

5. Your personal information

While using the website, you may be asked to voluntarily provide certain personal information, such as your name, e-mail address, postal address, telephone number or credit card information. This information is used to simplify communication with you and to help you request access to certain special website features or conduct transactions. Unfortunately, it is your choice to always provide personal information, however, if the requested information is not provided, some functions of the site will be inaccessible and you will not be able to conduct any transactions through the site.

6. Use of your personal information

We may use your personal information to contact and contact you, respond to your inquiries, process transactions and payments and promote and improve the use of this website. We may develop a confidential customer profile for you, which will be used to provide you with the best service.

7. Children's Online Policy

We are committed to maintaining online privacy for all website visitors, including children. Under the "Children's Online Privacy Protection Act", we will not knowingly collect any personally identifiable information from children under the age of 13. We sell products that adults can buy. If you shop on our website, you are an adult. If you are a child under 13, you must ask your parent or legal guardian to help you use the website.

8. Disclosure of your personal information

We may disclose your personal information in the following circumstances:

(i) Disclosure to service providers: In order to process transactions, we must disclose some of your personal information to certain service providers, such as your credit card issuer, a third party credit verification company , the product operator, the delivery service and {: STORE_HOST}, Inc. Before your personal information is disclosed, the service provider will agree with us to protect the privacy of your personal information in a manner consistent with this policy. If you do not want us to provide your personal information to such service providers, you cannot use the website for transactions.

(ii) Affiliate Disclosure - We may provide limited personal information to our affiliates. Before any personal information is disclosed, the receiving organization will agree with us to protect the privacy of your personal information in a manner consistent with this policy. Recipient organizations may use your personal information to provide you with emails or other information about their products and services and other matters.

(iii) Law enforcement and legal disclosure: We may disclose your personal information to a government institution that has asserted its legitimate authority to obtain the information or where we have reasonable grounds to believe that the information could be useful to investigations into illegal activities, or to comply with a subpoena or warrant or order issued by a court, person or entity with jurisdiction to compel the production of information, or to comply with court regulations regarding the production of documents and information , or to our legal advisor.

9. Access to personal information

You can request access to your personal information and information about our collection, use and disclosure of that information by contacting {: STORE_HOST}. Subject to some exceptions prescribed by law, you will be granted reasonable access to your personal information, the right to challenge the accuracy and completeness of the information, and the ability to modify it as appropriate. You can help us maintain the accuracy of your information by notifying us of any changes to your personal information.

10. Contests and promotions

If contests or promotions are made available through the Website, the applicable contest or promotion rules may include rules regarding the collection, use and disclosure of personal information. To the extent that such specific rules conflict with this policy, the contest rules supersede this policy, with respect to personal information collected in connection with the contest or promotion.

11. Other Websites

The website may contain links to other websites or Internet resources. When you click on one of these links, you are contacting another website or Internet resource. We have no responsibility or obligation or control over such other sites or resources or their collection, use and disclosure of your personal information.

12. Former users

If you stop using the website or your permission to use the website is interrupted, we may continue to use and disclose your personal information in accordance with this policy as amended from time to time. However, if you would like us to stop sending you unsolicited emails and other information, please notify us at {: STORE_HOST}.

13. Changes to the rules

To accommodate changes to the website, evolution of technology and legal developments, we have the sole discretion to change this policy from time to time without any prior notice or liability to you or any other person. New versions of this policy will be posted here. Our collection, use and disclosure of your personal information will be governed by the version of this policy in effect at that time. Consequently, when using the website you should check the date of this policy and review any changes since the latest version.